Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    130 Indigo Crk Dr Rochester, NY 14626-5101
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    130 Indigo Crk Dr Rochester, NY 14626-5101

• Manufacturing properties
    • 102,600 SF
    • 5.91 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1373252
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,090,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Quidel Ortho R&D Building / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 130 Indigo Crk Dr

    Year built
    1998
    Lot size
    5.91 lot acres
    Property size
    102,600 SF
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    262800 089.03-4-9.112
    APU
    2628000890349112

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $3,318,000
      Market price range: $1.09M - $3.32M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $3,415,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.6934
    Latitude
    43.1847
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $479,000
    $5,778,100
    $6,257,100
    -
    $556,977
    $6,718,721
    $7,275,698