Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    121 Broadway Fulton, NY 13069-2352
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    121 Broadway Fulton, NY 13069-2352

• Turn key restaurants
    • 1,752 SF
    • 0.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3738401
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Carlton Mathews Roofing & Siding / Roofing Company / General Contractor
    • Dragon City / Restaurant

    Property Details for 121 Broadway

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    0.32 lot acres
    Property size
    1,752 SF
    Zone code
    C2A
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    350400 236.72-02-27.1
    APU
    3504002367202271

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.4136
    Latitude
    43.3184
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $11,100
    $117,900
    $129,000
    -
    $12,065
    $128,152
    $140,217