Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11300 Roberts Blvd Fort Smith, AR 72916-6027
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11300 Roberts Blvd Fort Smith, AR 72916-6027

• Medical Office Space
    • 2,401 SF
    • 0.86 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 23, 2026
    $800,000
    Property ID
    US05-1872890
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Julie Rowland / Physician
    • Baptist Health Family Clinic-Chaffee Crossing / Medical Clinic
    • Chaffee Crossing Clinic / Medical Clinic
    • Dr. Kendall Wagner / Pediatrician / Medical Clinic
    • Dr Bonin / Pediatrician / Physician

    Property Details for 11300 Roberts Blvd

    Year built
    2016
    Lot size
    0.86 lot acres
    Property size
    2,401 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    13888-0000-04044-00
    APU
    1388800000404400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.308
    Latitude
    35.308
    CBSA code
    22900
    CBSA name
    FORT SMITH, AR-OK METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,898
    $5,770
    $83,770
    $89,540
    -
    $28,850
    $418,850
    $447,700