Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1048 Bragg Blvd Fayetteville, NC 28301-4512
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1048 Bragg Blvd Fayetteville, NC 28301-4512

• Warehouses
    • 6,049 SF
    • 0.38 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1230286
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Fire Protection / General Contractor / Security Service

    Property Details for 1048 Bragg Blvd

    Year built
    1968
    Lot size
    0.38 lot acres
    Property size
    6,049 SF
    Zone code
    LC
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    0437-09-2160
    APU
    437092160

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.8989
    Latitude
    35.0664
    CBSA code
    22180
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,035
    $71,925
    $127,961
    $199,886
    -
    $71,925
    $127,961
    $199,886