Office Units

Missouri Office Units for Lease

/ Page 18
Notify Me
List
Map
Kansas City, MO Saint Louis, MO Springfield, MO Joplin, MO Saint Charles, MO Louis, MO Chesterfield, MO Cape Girardeau, MO
887 properties
Sort:
Office Units with Covered Walkway
Office Units with Covered Walkway

C-1405 Jungermann Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376

$2,838/Mo
1,798 sqft

Three finished office suites in a suburban business park with separate support areas and convenient regional highway access.

View details
Office Suite with Reception and Offices
Office Suite with Reception and Offices

4140 S Fairview Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

Contact for pricing
1,290 sqft

Two office suites are available, each offering reception space, offices, and restroom facilities for professional use.

View details
Office Units with Reception Area
Office Units with Reception Area

219 S Joplin Avenue, Joplin, MO 64801

$1,300/Mo
0.27 AC lot

Central air, electric heat, and included utilities support day-to-day office operations.

View details
Historic Office Building Space
Historic Office Building Space

1627 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108

$20 SF/Yr

Office space in a twelve-story historic brick building on the streetcar line in the Crossroads District.

View details
Finished Office Suite with Kitchenette
Finished Office Suite with Kitchenette

912 S Main Street, Sikeston, MO 63801

$3,625/Mo

Recently built office suite with four finished offices, a bathroom, kitchenette, and flexible access for client-facing operations.

View details
Main-Level Office Units
Main-Level Office Units

6a-601 W Nifong Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203

$2,500/Mo

Five rooms, storage, a kitchenette, and a full bath support flexible office configurations.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Downtown Office Suite
Downtown Office Suite

625 Francis Street, St Joseph, MO 64501

$1,250/Mo
0.50 AC lot

Configured with private offices, a lobby, conference room, restroom, and large corner windows.

View details
Bank Building With Drive-Through
Bank Building With Drive-Through

A-10 W Southampton Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

$5,500/Mo

Office and financial-service configuration includes a vault, dedicated parking, and building signage.

View details
Renovated Two-Story Retail Office Suite
Renovated Two-Story Retail Office Suite

3044 S Fremont Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

Contact for pricing
4,248 sqft

Renovated in 2021, this two-story suite offers sales floor, offices, treatment rooms, and parking with front and rear access.

View details
Retail Space with Private Offices
Retail Space with Private Offices

212 S Village Center Street, Nixa, MO 65714

$14,938/Mo
0.86 AC lot

Front waiting area, multiple offices, storage rooms, and a dedicated bathroom create a practical commercial layout.

View details
Des Peres Office Space Available
Des Peres Office Space Available

13075 Manchester Road, Des Peres, MO 63131

$32.50 SF/Yr
5,630 sqft

5,630 square feet of office space for lease.

View details
Office Units
Office Units

201 S 8th St, St Joseph, MO 64501

Contact for pricing
16,110 sqft

Office space is available at 201 S 8th St in St. Joseph, Missouri.

View details
Class A Office Space Available
Class A Office Space Available

3100 S. National Avenue, Springfield, MO 65804

Contact for pricing
7,223 sqft

Class A office spaces for lease in Springfield Medical Mile.

View details
Office Units with Private Offices
Office Units with Private Offices

3250-3270 Hampton Avenue, St, Louis, MO 63139

$2,860/Mo
4,260 sqft 0.61 AC lot

Multiple configurations include reception, conference, training, kitchen, restroom, storage, bullpen, and private office areas.

View details
Duplex Office Units
Duplex Office Units

871 Us Highway 60 E, Republic, MO 65738

$1,800/Mo
0.20 AC lot

Flexible commercial layout with reception, private office, and two open work areas.

View details
Demisable Flex Industrial Building
Demisable Flex Industrial Building

13710-13720 Shoreline Ct E, Earth City, MO 63045

Contact for pricing
7,415 sqft

Flex industrial building with wet sprinklers, ESD floor, 16-foot ceilings, and four loading docks plus two drive-in doors.

View details
Prestigious Office Space Available
Prestigious Office Space Available

3271 E Battlefield Rd, Springfield, MO 65804

Contact for pricing
5,757 sqft

Class A office suites for lease in Springfield, Missouri.

View details
Office/Flex Sublease Space
Office/Flex Sublease Space

3302-B S. National, Springfield, MO 65807

Contact for pricing
1,500 sqft

Sublease office/flex suite with reception, multiple offices, open work or back-stock area, and break room.

View details
Creative Office Space with Open Layout
Creative Office Space with Open Layout

5-6-702 S Main Street, Joplin, MO 64801

$12 SF/Yr

Updated interiors and shared first-floor amenities support flexible business use in a walkable downtown setting.

View details
Office Unit
Office Unit

1407 Central St, Bethany, MO 64424

Contact for pricing
1,271 sqft

Office space is available for lease in Bethany, Missouri.

View details
Shopping Center with Flexible Suites
Shopping Center with Flexible Suites

J-2-5695 Clark Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

$2,125/Mo

Commercial space supports retail, office, or bank occupancy with NNN lease terms and C-P zoning.

View details
Remodeled Private Office Unit
Remodeled Private Office Unit

324 Park Central W, Springfield, MO 65806

$350/Mo
0.09 AC lot

Corner-positioned office space with bathroom access and nearby public parking options.

View details
Three-Story Office Suites
Three-Story Office Suites

3271 E Battlefield Rd, Springfield, MO 65804

Contact for pricing
9,672 sqft

Two available office suites are located on the second and third floors of a three-story Class A building.

View details
Maryland Heights Office Space Available
Maryland Heights Office Space Available

Riverport Drive, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

$16.50 SF/Yr
80,681 sqft

Office space available for lease in Maryland Heights, Missouri.

View details
List
Map