Property Types
    1
    $

    Wyoming County, NY Office Spaces for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Brooklyn, NY Buffalo, NY Bronx, NY
    Varysburg Commercial Enterprise Space
    $149,999
    Varysburg Commercial Enterprise Space

    2477 & 2479 Route 20a, Sheldon, NY 14167

    Versatile commercial property with expansion potential in Varysburg, NY.
    • High visibility and easy access location
    • Versatile commercial property suitable for storage, retail, office space, or service‑based business
    • Includes an additional vacant lot for expanded parking, outdoor storage, or future construction
    • Adaptable floor plan in a well‑maintained building
    • Ideal for both owner‑occupants and investors
    Updated: Apr 21
    View details
    Class A Office Space
    $1,700,000
    Class A Office Space

    26 Steele Ave, Arcade, NY 14009

    Two-story office building with ample parking and ADA compliance.
    • Class A office space available
    • Parking lot with 400 car parks
    • Low cost electric
    • Fully ADA compliant
    • Two stories with ample private offices
    Updated: Mar 6
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 108 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Wyoming County, NY, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 102 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Transit Road Commercial Opportunity
    $574,900
    2,590 SF
    Transit Road Commercial Opportunity

    Renovated office on 3 acres in prime commercial corridor.

    4830 Transit Road, Depew, NY 14043

    View details
    Prime Corner Lot in Hamburg
    $129,900
    0.65 Acres
    Prime Corner Lot in Hamburg

    0.65-acre commercial lot with high visibility and traffic flow.

    6117 South Park Avenue, Hamburg, NY 14075

    View details
    Cheektowaga Vacant Commercial Land
    $349,999
    4.04 Acres
    Cheektowaga Vacant Commercial Land

    4+ acre vacant land parcel ready for development.

    Broadway Street, Cheektowaga, NY 14227

    View details
    Commercial Building Lot For Sale
    $49,900
    15,600 SF
    Commercial Building Lot For Sale

    Highly visible commercial lot in Derby (Evans), NY.

    Derby, NY 14047

    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Wyoming County, NY

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Wyoming County, NY. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    23 Ct St

    23 Ct St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 5,408 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    23 Ct St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1255
    View details
    143 Main St

    143 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 24,262 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    143 Main St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1100
    View details
    52 Main St

    52 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,590 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    52 Main St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1326
    View details
    87 Main St

    87 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 4,515 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    87 Main St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1343
    View details
    5195 Rte 19

    5195 Rte 19

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,832 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    5195 Rte 19, Gainesville, NY 14066-9617
    View details
    140 Main St

    140 Main St

    PROFESSIONAL BUILDING • 5,428 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    140 Main St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1103
    View details
    584 Rte 246

    584 Rte 246

    OFFICE BUILDING • 3,200 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    584 Rte 246, Pavilion, NY 14525
    View details
    5596 State Rte 19a

    5596 State Rte 19a

    MEDICAL CLINIC • 2,998 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    5596 State Rte 19a, Castile, NY 14427-9757
    View details
    18 Buffalo St

    18 Buffalo St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 6,174 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    18 Buffalo St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1254
    View details
    14-16 Buffalo St

    14-16 Buffalo St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 3,212 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    14-16 Buffalo St, Warsaw, NY 14569
    View details
    5 Main St

    5 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 5,142 SF
    Value Estimation
    $550,000
    5 Main St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1325
    View details
    446 Main St

    446 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 2,650 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    446 Main St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1021
    View details
    2880 Rte 78

    2880 Rte 78

    RADIO OR TV STATION • 45.91 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    2880 Rte 78, Bliss, NY 14024-9769
    View details
    11 Exchange St

    11 Exchange St

    PROFESSIONAL BUILDING • 2,775 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    11 Exchange St, Attica, NY 14011-1210
    View details
    36 Ctr St

    36 Ctr St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 31,057 SF
    Value Estimation
    $2,135,000
    36 Ctr St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1471
    View details
    62 Prospect St

    62 Prospect St

    MEDICAL CLINIC • 31,821 SF
    Value Estimation
    $8,065,000
    62 Prospect St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1533
    View details
    14 Main St

    14 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,823 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    14 Main St, Attica, NY 14011-1009
    View details
    36th Main N St

    36th Main N St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 3,600 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    36th Main N St, Perry, NY 14530-1314
    View details
    114-116 Ctr St

    114-116 Ctr St

    PROFESSIONAL BUILDING • 4,900 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    114-116 Ctr St, Perry, NY 14530
    View details
    67 Buffalo St

    67 Buffalo St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 2,881 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    67 Buffalo St, Warsaw, NY 14569-1253
    View details
    2333 State Rte 19th N

    2333 State Rte 19th N

    PROFESSIONAL BUILDING • 3,068 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    2333 State Rte 19th N, Warsaw, NY 14569-9356
    View details
    5279 Old Buffalo Rd

    5279 Old Buffalo Rd

    PROFESSIONAL BUILDING • 7,020 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,195,000
    5279 Old Buffalo Rd, Warsaw, NY 14569
    View details

    Wyoming County, NY Office Spaces Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 104 office spaces for sale in Wyoming County, NY on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,849,999.

    Sale prices for office spaces in Wyoming County, NY start at $149,999, averaging $924,999, and reaching up to $1,700,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map