Space Uses
    1
    Property Size / SF

    Lincoln County, SD Office Spaces for Lease

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Sioux Falls, SD Rapid City, SD Tea, SD
    132 results
    CNA Building
    View details
    Sioux Falls Flex Space
    $6 SF/Yr
    16,000 SF
    Sioux Falls Flex Space

    5620 W. 9th Street, Sioux Falls, SD 57107

    16,000 SF flex space with showroom and storage.
    • Large Vacant Space: 16,000 SF available for flexible use.
    • Affordable Lease Rate: $6.75 per SF, totaling $108,000.
    • Two loading docks for efficient logistics.
    • High Ceiling: 16' clear height suitable for various operations.
    • New Concrete Storage Yard: Provides secure outdoor storage space.
    Updated: Jan 27
    View details
    Office Space Available For Rent
    $10 SF/Yr
    3,400 SF
    Office Space Available For Rent

    4100 S. Elmwood Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    3,400 sq ft office space available 5/30/2025.
    • 3,400 sq. ft. of available space
    • Includes 7 offices, conference room, break room, and in‑suite restrooms
    • Convenient location on 50th St and Elmwood Avenue, just west of Western Avenue
    • C‑2 Zoning
    • Available 5/30/2025
    Updated: Nov 22, 2025
    View details
    Executive Suites For Rent
    $575/Mo
    300 SF
    Executive Suites For Rent

    Executive suites available for rent with included utilities.

    4320 South Louise Avenue, Sioux Falls, SD 57106

    View details
    Executive Suites For Rent
    $575/Mo
    300 SF
    Executive Suites For Rent

    Executive suites available for rent, utilities included.

    4320 South Louise Avenue, Sioux Falls, SD 57106

    View details
    Small Office Suites For Lease
    $400/Mo
    11,108 SF
    Small Office Suites For Lease

    Small office suites available for lease with flexible lease terms.

    100 N Krohn Pl, Sioux Falls, SD 57103

    View details
    Renovated Office Space Available
    $21 SF/Yr
    7,500 SF
    Renovated Office Space Available

    Customizable office space with new systems and unique architectural features.