Property Types
    1
    $

    Pulaski, NY Multifamily Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Richland, NY Mexico, NY Sandy Creek, NY
    Spacious Multi-Family Home in Pulaski
    $188,500
    2,787 SF

    Spacious Multi-Family Home in Pulaski

    4731 Salina Street, Pulaski, NY 13142

    Multi-family residence with rental income potential on a large lot.

    • Spacious 2,787 sq ft home with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
    • Multi‑family layout offers potential rental income or extended family living.
    • Large 1.20 acre lot provides ample outdoor space.
    • Features forced‑air heating and natural gas.
    • Includes a partially finished basement.
    Updated: Sep 16, 2025
    View details
    Versatile Commercial Building in Pulaski
    $779,900
    15,834 SF

    Versatile Commercial Building in Pulaski

    3420 Maple Ave, Pulaski, NY 13142

    Mixed-use property with office, manufacturing, and apartment development potential.

    • Strategic location in the heart of Pulaski, NY.
    • Versatile space suitable for multiple uses (commercial/residential).
    • Potential for prime apartment complex development.
    • Mix of office (70%) and manufacturing (30%) space.
    • Existing infrastructure: sprinkler system and elevator.
    Updated: Feb 12
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 21 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Pulaski, NY, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 11 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Oswego Duplex with Extra Lot
    $90,000
    1,274 SF

    Oswego Duplex with Extra Lot

    Duplex in Oswego, NY with investment and owner-occupant potential.

    68 Mitchell Street, Oswego, NY 13126
    View details
    Fulton Mixed-Use Investment Opportunity
    $425,000

    Fulton Mixed-Use Investment Opportunity

    Mixed-use property in Fulton, NY with high visibility.

    5-7 N 2nd St, Fulton, NY 13069
    View details
    Oswego Duplex with Extra Lot
    $90,000

    Oswego Duplex with Extra Lot

68 Mitchell St, Oswego, NY 13126
    View details
    Mobile Home Community in Fulton
    $3,400,000

    Mobile Home Community in Fulton

    73-site mobile home community with upside potential.

    2657 State Rte 3, Fulton, NY 13069
    View details

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Turnkey Lakeside Mobile Home Retreat
    $69,900
    400 SF

    Turnkey Lakeside Mobile Home Retreat

    Furnished 1-bedroom mobile home on Henderson Bay, Lake Ontario.

    11609 State Route 3, Adams, NY 13605
    View details
    Lakeside Mobile Cottage on Henderson Bay
    $149,000
    400 SF

    Lakeside Mobile Cottage on Henderson Bay

    Turnkey, furnished 1-bedroom mobile cottage with lake access.

    11609 State Route 3, Adams, NY 13605
    View details
    Approved RV Park Development Land
    $439,000
    2.20 Acres

    Approved RV Park Development Land

    Approved development for a 6-unit RV park with utilities.

    Long Lake, NY 12847
    View details
    Approved RV Park Development Land
    $439,000
    2.20 Acres

    Approved RV Park Development Land

    Approved development for a 6-unit RV park near Long Lake.

    L39 Off Flowers Way, Long Lake, NY 12847
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Pulaski, NY

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Pulaski, NY. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    348 Rainbow Shrs Rd

    348 Rainbow Shrs Rd

    MOBILE HOME PARK, TRAILER PARK • 720 SF
    Value Estimation
    $2,625,000
    348 Rainbow Shrs Rd, Pulaski, NY 13142-2241
    View details
    347 Rainbow Shrs Rd

    347 Rainbow Shrs Rd

    CAMPGROUND, RV PARK • 8.25 Acres
    Value Estimation
    $2,630,000
    347 Rainbow Shrs Rd, Pulaski, NY 13142-2241
    View details
    3839 State Rte 13

    3839 State Rte 13

    MOBILE HOME PARK, TRAILER PARK • 646 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    3839 State Rte 13, Pulaski, NY 13142-2404
    View details
    80 Brennan Bch Rd

    80 Brennan Bch Rd

    CAMPGROUND, RV PARK • 3,200 SF
    Value Estimation
    $700,000
    80 Brennan Bch Rd, Pulaski, NY 13142-2231
    View details
    110 Partrick Dr

    110 Partrick Dr

    CAMPGROUND, RV PARK • 624 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    110 Partrick Dr, Pulaski, NY 13142-3114
    View details
    7065 State Rte 3rd, Unit 69

    7065 State Rte 3rd, Unit 69

    CAMPGROUND, RV PARK • 2,756 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    7065 State Rte 3rd, Pulaski, NY 13142-3112
    View details
    2904 State Rte 13th, Unit 8

    2904 State Rte 13th, Unit 8

    CAMPGROUND, RV PARK • 1,985 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    2904 State Rte 13th, Pulaski, NY 13142-2430
    View details
    15-60 Carnsies Pl

    15-60 Carnsies Pl

    MOBILE HOME PARK, TRAILER PARK • 924 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    15-60 Carnsies Pl, Pulaski, NY 13142
    View details
    3839 State Rte 13th 3rd Lot, Unit 3

    3839 State Rte 13th 3rd Lot, Unit 3

    MOBILE HOME PARK, TRAILER PARK
    Value Estimation by Request
    3839 State Rte 13th 3rd Lot, Pulaski, NY 13142-2406
    View details
    3031-35 Co Rt 15

    3031-35 Co Rt 15

    CAMPGROUND, RV PARK • 1,235 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    3031-35 Co Rt 15, Pulaski, NY 13142
    View details
    62 Kiblin Shrs Rd

    62 Kiblin Shrs Rd

    MOBILE HOME PARK, TRAILER PARK • 376 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    62 Kiblin Shrs Rd, Pulaski, NY 13142-2279
    View details

    Pulaski, NY Multifamily Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 13 multifamily properties for sale in Pulaski, NY on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 18,621 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $968,400.

    Sale prices for multifamily properties in Pulaski, NY start at $188,500, averaging $484,200, and reaching up to $779,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    Top Commercial Asset Segments

    Apartment buildings 2
    Duplexes 1

    Demographics Overview

    Population 6,568
    Population Growth (5Y) +3.6%
    Median Household Income $85,000
    College Educated 32.1%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Pulaski submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    13142 $484.2K

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings