Mixed-Use

Colorado Mixed-use Properties for Sale

/ Page 18
Notify Me
List
Map
Denver, CO Colorado Springs, CO Fort Collins, CO Pueblo, CO Grand Junction, CO Loveland, CO Aurora, CO Boulder, CO
477 properties
Sort:
Historic Two-Story Mixed-Use Building
Historic Two-Story Mixed-Use Building

1143 E Evans Ave, Pueblo, CO 81004

Contact for pricing

Stone building with residential units, conversion space, and a large upper-level meeting hall.

View details
Mixed-Use Building with Restaurant
Mixed-Use Building with Restaurant

915 Manitou Avenue, Manitou Springs, CO 80829

Contact for pricing

Three-tenant property combines residential units with commercial space.

View details
Versatile Commercial Space For Sale
Versatile Commercial Space For Sale

2611 E Willamette Avenue, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

Contact for pricing

Mixed-use property featuring offices, shop, and residential unit.

View details
Mixed-Use Property on Broadway
Mixed-Use Property on Broadway

66 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80209

Contact for pricing
10,400 sqft

Fully leased mixed-use property with apartments, retail, and flex space.

View details
Updated Mixed-Use Office Space
Updated Mixed-Use Office Space

9015 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204

Contact for pricing

Open workspace includes two patios, a kitchenette, and an industrial sink.

View details
Best Western Movie Manor Inn Hotel
Best Western Movie Manor Inn Hotel

2830 US-160, Monte Vista, CO 81144

Contact for pricing

Recent brand PIP work has been completed at this lodging property.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Mixed-Use Property with Highway Frontage
Mixed-Use Property with Highway Frontage

301 6th Street, Crested Butte, CO 81224

Contact for pricing

B2 zoning permits commercial and residential uses in downtown Crested Butte.

View details
Victorian Mixed-Use Building
Victorian Mixed-Use Building

431 Harrison Ave, Leadville, CO 80461

Contact for pricing

Two-story commercial property with original finishes, renovated exterior, and an operating antique mall business.

View details
12-Unit Riverfront Mixed-Use Property
12-Unit Riverfront Mixed-Use Property

136-124 East Pagosa Street, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

$4,500,000
19,165 sqft

Commercial and Mixed Use zoning places this downtown property beside the river and within walking distance of restaurants and lodging.

View details
Downtown Monument Income-Producing Commercial Property
Downtown Monument Income-Producing Commercial Property

244 Washington Street, Monument, CO 80132

$636,500

Commercial property with two dwellings, offering flexibility and income potential.

View details
Remodeled Mixed-Use Property
Remodeled Mixed-Use Property

78 Hwy 149, South Fork, CO 81154

Contact for pricing

Remodeled commercial building with a kitchen, private office/bedroom, three-quarter bath, and two residential rental cabins.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Bar
Mixed-Use Property with Bar

118 Clayton St, Brush, CO 80723

Contact for pricing

Downtown commercial building with an operating bar and upper-level living space.

View details
Mixed-Use Commercial Property
Mixed-Use Commercial Property

1003 W Horsetooth Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

Contact for pricing

The space is identified for medical, office, retail, and restaurant applications within Poudre Valley Plaza.

View details
Commercial Land with Existing Bungalow
Commercial Land with Existing Bungalow

551 E Grand Avenue, Fruita, CO 81521

$425,000

C-1 zoning includes an existing bungalow and future Downtown Mixed Use designation.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Multiple Buildings
Mixed-Use Property with Multiple Buildings

6920 S US Highway 85-87, Fountain, CO 80817

Contact for pricing
4.96 AC lot

Office, residential, and duplex improvements share a commercially zoned site with direct highway driveway access.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Residential Unit
Mixed-Use Property with Residential Unit

201 W 2nd St, Rifle, CO 81650

Contact for pricing

Downtown Rifle building includes a residential unit alongside business space.

View details
Mixed-Use Property
Mixed-Use Property

1785 N Academy Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

Contact for pricing

The property carries a reported 9.65% cap rate.

View details
8,231 SF Mixed-Use Facility
8,231 SF Mixed-Use Facility

1540 Emerson St, Denver, CO 80218

Contact for pricing
8,231 sqft 0.33 AC lot

8,231 SF facility near Colfax Avenue, suitable for residential/office.

View details
Mixed-Use Building with Residence
Mixed-Use Building with Residence

330 Sherman, Ridgway, CO 81432

Contact for pricing

Commercial property with highway frontage in Ridgway’s downtown core, near shopping and restaurants.

View details
Mixed-Use Building with Freight Elevator
Mixed-Use Building with Freight Elevator

714 Main St, Walsenburg, CO 81089

Contact for pricing

Freight elevator and roll-up doors support movement of goods between floors and commercial loading.

View details
Historic Mixed-Use Building
Historic Mixed-Use Building

129 Elk Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224

Contact for pricing

Two-level property combines restaurant, bar, hotel rooms, and office space in a downtown setting.

View details
Historic Mixed-Use Building
Historic Mixed-Use Building

1433 17th St, Denver, CO 80202

Contact for pricing

Retail businesses occupy the ground level, with office tenants leasing the second and third floors.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Live-Work Units
Mixed-Use Property with Live-Work Units

2705 Industrial Lane, Broomfield, CO 80020

Contact for pricing
0.92 AC lot

The site includes a grandfathered house with garage and zoning designated I-1 Limited Industrial.

View details
Mixed Use, Multifamily, Retail
Mixed Use, Multifamily, Retail

1100 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302

Contact for pricing
8,840 sqft

Mixed-use properties · 8,840 SF

View details
List
Map