For Sale
    • Brokers
    Professional Office Condo for Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    920 Dannon View STE 3104, Atlanta, GA 30331

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $324,900

    Office condo in Cascade Road Business District, Atlanta.

    Type:Commercial/Industrial
    Property size:
    1,198 SF
    Lot size:
    0.03 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $271/SF
    Added:
    Mar 12, 2026
    Days on Market:
    66
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 6 at 1:39 am

    Property Features for 920 Dannon View STE 3104

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,198 SF
    Lot size
    0.03 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial/Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2006

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    JEFFREY HICKS

    Listing agent JEFFREY HICKS License #152065

    Listing office Apollo Associates Realty

    Listing date Mar 12, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • Ideal for professional service providers seeking a comfortable office environment
    • Convenient location in Cascade Road Business District with ample parking and MARTA bus route access
    • Quick access to I‑285, Hartsfield‑Jackson Airport, Camp Creek shops, and downtown Atlanta
    • Functional layout includes client waiting area, two large offices, breakroom, and ADA compliant restroom
    • Features both front and rear entrances
    • Located in a quiet business complex

    Overview

    This 1198-square-foot office condo features a client waiting area, two large separate offices, a breakroom, and an ADA-compliant restroom. The unit includes both front and rear entrances. The office design is suitable for various professional uses, such as a therapy practice, accounting/tax office, law firm, medical practice, or other service providers. It is located in a quiet business complex within the Cascade Road Business district, situated on the MARTA bus route. Ample parking is available. The location provides quick access to I-285, restaurants, Hartsfield-Jackson Airport, the shops at Camp Creek, and downtown Atlanta.