For Sale
    Back to Search
    Los Angeles Office Space Available Title is generated by Realmo AI

    751 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $3,100,000

    Office property for sale in Los Angeles, CA.

    Type:Office
    Property size:
    1,210 SF
    Price / SF:
    $2,561/SF
    Added:
    Nov 26, 2025
    Days on Market:
    172
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 9:14 pm

    Property Features for 751 N Fairfax Ave

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,210 SF
    Property subtype
    Office

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2010

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Scott Romick
    Scott Romick

    Listing agent Scott Romick License #CalDRE #01323527

    Listing office Lee & Associates - LA North - Sherman Oaks

    Listing date Nov 26, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • Office property for sale.
    • Located in Los Angeles, CA.
    • Built in 2010.

    Overview

    An office property is available for sale in Los Angeles, California. The building offers 1210 square feet of office space.
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    751 Fairfax Ave ... Charitable Organization Brown Design Group Interior Design Fishbowl Film Production Cherokee Loft Real Estate Agency Nicole Fay Interior ... Construction Company

    Suggested Use

    Law Firm Restaurant Real Estate Agency Dental Office Spa & Massage Center Hair Salon Food Market Nail Salon Grocery & Convenience Store Daycare Center

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.