For Sale
    Back to Search
    Two Office Buildings For Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    703 Jefferson, Napa, CA 94559

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $2,195,000

    Two office buildings on a high-profile corner lot.

    Type:Commercial
    Property size:
    3,727 SF
    Lot size:
    0.32 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $588/SF
    Added:
    Oct 30, 2025
    Days on Market:
    199
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 8:26 pm

    Property Features for 703 Jefferson

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    3,727 SF
    Lot size
    0.32 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1900

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    MICHAEL J MOFFETT
    MICHAEL J MOFFETT

    Listing agent MICHAEL J MOFFETT

    Listing office COLDWELL BANKER B OF V-COM DIV

    Listing date Oct 30, 2025

    Source Corcoran

HighLights

    • High‑profile corner lot location.
    • Two office buildings (3,160 SF and 567 SF).
    • Plentiful parking with 19 spaces.
    • Walking distance to downtown, courthouse, restaurants.
    • Regularly maintained HVAC units on 1st and 2nd floor.
    • Lease option available at $2.50/sf/mo NNN.

    Overview

    Two office buildings are available for sale, situated on a high-profile corner lot. The primary office building has 3,160 square feet, while the secondary building offers 567 square feet. The property includes 19 parking spaces. It is located within walking distance of downtown, the courthouse, and various restaurants. The HVAC units on the first and second floors are regularly maintained. The buildings can also be leased at a rate of $2.50 per square foot per month, NNN.