For Sale
    Back to Search
    Commercial Office Space Available Title is generated by Realmo AI

    5159 Lone Tree Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $562,000

    Commercial office space suitable for medical or business use.

    Property size:
    1,498 SF
    Price / SF:
    $375/SF
    Added:
    Mar 14, 2026
    Days on Market:
    59
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 16 at 11:03 am

    Property Features for 5159 Lone Tree Way

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,498 SF

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2006

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    MARSELLO CONDE
    MARSELLO CONDE

    Listing agent MARSELLO CONDE

    Listing office CREATIVE RL EST CONCEPTS

    Listing date Mar 14, 2026

    Source Corcoran

HighLights

    • Versatile Commercial Space: Suitable for office, medical, or business use (private or public).
    • Features four private offices.
    • Street Frontage: Offers high visibility and accessibility.
    • Includes an ADA‑compliant bathroom.
    • Equipped with a reception area and kitchenette.
    • Includes secure HIPAA file storage.

    Overview

    This 1498 square foot commercial office space is suitable for private or public business uses, including medical. The property is not intended for retail use. It features a street-front location with four private offices, a reception area, an ADA-compliant bathroom, a kitchenette, and HIPAA-compliant file storage. It is suitable for both owner-users and rental purposes.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence