For Sale
    • Brokers
    New Miller's Ale House Title is generated by Realmo AI

    6827 Collier Boulevard, Naples, FL 34114

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $5,288,400

    New 15-year NNN lease in affluent Naples, Florida.

    Type:Retail
    Property size:
    7,382 SF
    Price / SF:
    $716/SF
    Added:
    Mar 25, 2026
    Days on Market:
    48
    Last Refresh:
    Mar 18 at 7:45 am

    Property Features for 6827 Collier Boulevard

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    7,382 SF
    Property subtype
    Retail

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Mark Drazek
    Mark Drazek

    Listing agent Mark Drazek License #FL 684111

    Listing office CBRE | Orlando

    Listing date Mar 25, 2026

    Source Cbre

HighLights

    • New 15‑year Corporate Miller's Ale House Absolute NNN ground lease with no landlord obligations.
    • Located in affluent and highly sought after Naples, Florida market, one of the wealthiest cities in the U.S.
    • Fixed rent years 1‑5 with 2% annual increases commencing in year 6, continuing throughout the entire lease term (including four 5‑year option terms).
    • Exceptionally well‑located at a major retail intersection with neighboring retailers Publix, Lowe's, Fresh Market, Hobby Lobby, Michaels, PetSmart, Walmart, Burlington and Home Goods.
    • Restaurant Row retail project with other high profile tenants including Chipotle, Pei Wei, Starbucks, Texas Roadhouse and Starbucks.
    • Strategically located on Collier Boulevard, the major access road to affluent Marco Island.