Property Types
    1

Rogers, AR Bentonville, AR Garfield, AR
    45 results
    Pea Ridge Commercial Land
    $399,900
    0.50 Acres

    Pea Ridge Commercial Land

    N Curtis Avenue lot: 10, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    Prime commercial lot in growing Pea Ridge community.

    • Prime location in Pea Ridge next to Ember Mountain.
    • High‑traffic road frontage ideal for business.
    • Approximately 1/2 acre parcel, open and cleared.
    • Ready for development.
    • Public water and sewer available.
    Updated: Apr 7
    View details
    Pea Ridge Commercial Land
    $650,000
    2.49 Acres

    Pea Ridge Commercial Land

    15615 & 15621 Highway 94, Pea Ridge, AR 72751

    2.49 acres of C1 zoned land with road frontage.

    • 2.49 acres of land
    • Zoned C1 (Commercial)
    • Major road frontage
    • Great location for gas station, restaurant, or retail
    • Property is beside Dollar General
    Updated: May 20
    View details
    Pea Ridge Land Opportunity
    $695,000
    13.36 Acres

    Pea Ridge Land Opportunity

    13 acres near Pea Ridge/Bentonville line, development potential.

    10368 Johnson Hollow Road lot: 0, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Residential Land in Pea Ridge
    $85,000
    0.46 Acres

    Residential Land in Pea Ridge

    Land for sale in a growing Pea Ridge community.

    Coler Drive lot: 9, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Pea Ridge Land For Sale
    $325,000
    5.00 Acres

    Pea Ridge Land For Sale

    5 +/- acres of flat, accessible land near Pea Ridge.

    924 Hickman, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    5.05 Acres in Pea Ridge
    $420,000
    5.05 Acres

    5.05 Acres in Pea Ridge

    Exceptional 5.05-acre property with development potential in Pea Ridge, AR.

    5.05 Acres Greer Street, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Prime Commercial Corner Parcel
    $299,900
    0.38 Acres

    Prime Commercial Corner Parcel

    High-visibility corner lot in rapidly growing Pea Ridge, Arkansas.

    701 N Curtis Avenue, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    9.29 Acres in Pea Ridge
    $1,499,000
    9.29 Acres

    9.29 Acres in Pea Ridge

    Land with pasture, woods, outbuildings, and income-producing duplexes.

    15743 Easterling Road, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Residential Lot Near Big Sugar
    $204,000
    1.19 Acres

    Residential Lot Near Big Sugar

    1.19 acre residential lot in Pea Ridge, Arkansas.

    Willis Lane lot: 25 & 26, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Golf Course Front Lot
    $180,000
    1.47 Acres

    Golf Course Front Lot

    1.47 acre lot overlooking Big Sugar Golf Course.

    Peck Road, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Residential Lot in Growing Area
    $79,500
    0.84 Acres

    Residential Lot in Growing Area

    0.84-acre lot near amenities, ideal for new home.

    Barris Lane lot: 6B, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Pea Ridge Commercial Opportunity
    $1,150,000
    2.00 Acres

    Pea Ridge Commercial Opportunity

    2-acre commercial property with a manufactured home in Pea Ridge.

    290 Hallack Lane lot: 18, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Land Near Pea Ridge
    $250,000
    3.13 Acres

    Land Near Pea Ridge

    3.13 acres near Pea Ridge with development potential.

    Johnson Hollow Road lot: 0, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Pea Ridge Prime Residential Land
    $799,900
    5.22 Acres

    Pea Ridge Prime Residential Land

    5+ acre residential land near Big Sugar Golf Course.

    5AC Captain Miller Boulevard, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Pea Ridge Land For Sale
    $499,900
    1.01 Acres

    Pea Ridge Land For Sale

    1.01 acres of flat land on high traffic road.

    1285 Weston Street, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Pea Ridge Commercial Land
    $1,549,000
    28.32 Acres

    Pea Ridge Commercial Land

    28.32 acres with commercial potential in Pea Ridge, AR.

    14593 It'll Do Road, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Prime Commercial Lot in Pea Ridge
    $700,000
    758 SF

    Prime Commercial Lot in Pea Ridge

    0.55 acre commercial lot in central business district.

    624 Slack Street, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Residential Lot Near Golf Course
    $119,900
    0.77 Acres

    Residential Lot Near Golf Course

    0.77 acre residential lot in Pea Ridge, Arkansas.

    Willis Lane lot: 25, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Pea Ridge Development Opportunity
    $1,050,000
    10.00 Acres

    Pea Ridge Development Opportunity

    9.58 acre tract zoned for multifamily residential development.

    2749 Hayden Road, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Commercial Lot in Pea Ridge
    $89,000
    1.13 Acres

    Commercial Lot in Pea Ridge

    1.13 acre commercial lot with excellent location.

    W Pickens Road, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Five Acres on Highway 72
    $400,000
    5.00 Acres

    Five Acres on Highway 72

    Five flat, open acres with highway frontage in Pea Ridge.

    5 Acres E AR Hwy 72, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Commercial Lot on Highway 72
    $499,900
    1.00 Acre

    Commercial Lot on Highway 72

    Prime commercial land in Pea Ridge, ideal for various ventures.

    2103 Slack Street, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Commercial Land in Pea Ridge
    $600,000
    1.00 Acre

    Commercial Land in Pea Ridge

    One-acre commercial land with high potential in Pea Ridge, AR.

    14541 It'll Do Road, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details
    Commercial Land in Growing Area
    $549,941
    2,462 SF

    Commercial Land in Growing Area

    Highly visible commercial land with new infrastructure in Pea Ridge.

    203 E Pickens Road, Pea Ridge, AR 72751
    View details

    Pea Ridge, AR Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 72 land for sale in Pea Ridge, AR, showcased through 45 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 3,220 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,249,941.

    Sale prices for lots in Pea Ridge, AR start at $549,941, averaging $624,970, and reaching up to $700,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    Top Commercial Asset Segments

    Commercial land 21
    Residential land & home lots 11
    Agricultural land / Farmland 5

    Demographics Overview

    Population 9,324
    Population Growth (5Y) +29.2%
    Median Household Income $92,173
    College Educated 29.4%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Pea Ridge submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    72751 $655.8K

    Taxes & Financing

    Average Loan-to-Value 65.0%

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings