Property Types
    1

Gateway, AR Rogers, AR Seligman, MO
    61 results
    Beaver Lake Waterfront Land
    $995,000
    5,139 SF

    Beaver Lake Waterfront Land

    22005 Indian Bluff Road lot: 0, Garfield, AR 72732

    Land with private dock and shoreline on Beaver Lake.

    • Private 30 x 20 FT Dock with single slip and swim deck on Beaver Lake and 470 Feet of Shoreline.
    • Approved path to the dock by COE.
    • Installed 5‑Bedroom Septic System.
    • Water and Power are Available on the Property.
    • Preliminary site work completed: trees cleared, driveway installed, and build site graded (96 x 76 Ft).
    Updated: Apr 29
    View details
    Beaver Lakefront Homesite with Boat Slip
    $550,000
    6.58 Acres

    Beaver Lakefront Homesite with Boat Slip

    TBD Tract 3 Dam Site Loop, Garfield, AR 72732

    6.58 acres with 300+ feet of Beaver Lake frontage.

    • Over 300 feet of Beaver Lake frontage with breathtaking panoramic water views and unforgettable sunsets.
    • Private 26' covered boat slip included, providing easy access to boating and fishing.
    • 6.58 wooded acres in the gated community of The Reserves at Arrowhead Cove.
    • Elevated build sites ideal for a custom lake house, estate, or retreat.
    • Paved roads, underground utilities, and community water already in place.
    Updated: May 22
    View details
    Beaver Lake Waterfront Land Parcel
    $1,339,000
    6.13 Acres

    Beaver Lake Waterfront Land Parcel

    Rare 5.77 acre lakefront property with private dock.

    Sunrise Cove Road, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Garfield Land with Lake Views
    $575,000
    10.40 Acres

    Garfield Land with Lake Views

    10.4-acre homesite with panoramic lake and Ozark views.

    TBD Tract 5 Dam Site Loop, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Lakefront Land Ready to Build
    $1,000,000
    5.28 Acres

    Lakefront Land Ready to Build

    5.28 acres of lakefront property with septic design.

    Ventris Road, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Beaver Lake Waterfront Land
    $2,750,000
    36.70 Acres

    Beaver Lake Waterfront Land

    Private 36.7-acre waterfront property with direct lake access.

    21755 Slate Gap Road, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Breathtaking Beaver Lake View Property
    $1,950,000
    8.00 Acres

    Breathtaking Beaver Lake View Property

    8-acre property with year-round lake views, development potential.

    12483 Lodge Drive lot: 1, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Breathtaking Beaver Lake View Land
    $1,500,000
    6.85 Acres

    Breathtaking Beaver Lake View Land

    6.85 acres with year-round lake views in Garfield, AR.

    12483 Lodge Drive lot: 3, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Lake-View Lot in Garfield, AR
    Contact for pricing
    0.35 Acres

    Lake-View Lot in Garfield, AR

    0.35 acre lake-view lot near Lost Bridge Marina.

    Antler Drive lot: 124, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Beaver Lake View Land Parcel
    $50,000
    1.59 Acres

    Beaver Lake View Land Parcel

    Vacant land parcel with lake view near Beaver Lake.

    Sunrise Cove lot: 14-17, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Garfield Land Near Beaver Lake
    $399,500
    26.44 Acres

    Garfield Land Near Beaver Lake

    26.44 acres near Beaver Lake, ideal for recreation or building.

    Coose Hollow Drive, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Waterfront Land Near Beaver Lake
    $250,000
    1.06 Acres

    Waterfront Land Near Beaver Lake

    1.06 acre lot near Beaver Lake, ideal for custom home.

    Cedar Forest lot: 10, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Garfield, AR Land Opportunity
    Contact for pricing
    1.41 Acres

    Garfield, AR Land Opportunity

    1.41 acres near Beaver Lake with community amenities.

    Posy Mountain Drive lot: 321-323, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Beaver Lake View Land
    $99,000
    0.76 Acres

    Beaver Lake View Land

    0.78 acres with potential lake views in Garfield, AR.

    L17 E Airport Drive lot: 17, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Corner Lot in Garfield, AR
    Contact for pricing
    0.33 Acres

    Corner Lot in Garfield, AR

    0.33 acre corner lot with utilities and community amenities.

    W Airport Drive lot: 59, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Residential Lot Near Beaver Lake
    Contact for pricing
    0.58 Acres

    Residential Lot Near Beaver Lake

    0.58 acre lot near Beaver Lake with community amenities.

    Rocky Ridge Place lot: 67, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Residential Land in Garfield, AR
    Contact for pricing
    0.33 Acres

    Residential Land in Garfield, AR

    0.33 acre lot in Lost Bridge Village community.

    Lodge Drive lot: 60, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Residential Lot in Lost Bridge Village
    Contact for pricing
    0.29 Acres

    Residential Lot in Lost Bridge Village

    Residential lot with utilities and community amenities near Lost Bridge.

    Oak Leaf Circle lot: 93, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Commercial Land Near Rogers
    $160,000
    2.92 Acres

    Commercial Land Near Rogers

    2.92 acres of commercial land in Garfield, near Rogers.

    2.92AC Highway 62 Wild Honey Drive lot: Tract #2, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Benton County Land For Sale
    $398,000
    60.00 Acres

    Benton County Land For Sale

    Secluded 60-acre property near Pea Ridge with utilities.

    18440 Beaver Hollow Road, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Wooded Lot in Lost Bridge
    Contact for pricing
    0.36 Acres

    Wooded Lot in Lost Bridge

    Wooded 0.36 acre lot with community amenities.

    Shady Glen Road lot: 76, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    53.99 Acres Near Highway 62
    $1,890,000
    53.99 Acres

    53.99 Acres Near Highway 62

    53.99 acres in Garfield, AR, bordering Military Park.

    14998 Highway 62 lot: 0, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    47 Acres on Beaver Lake
    $1,700,000
    47.77 Acres

    47 Acres on Beaver Lake

    Exceptional lakefront property with development potential in Garfield, Arkansas.

    Latham's Landing, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details
    Beaver Lake Waterfront Land Opportunity
    $150,000
    2.16 Acres

    Beaver Lake Waterfront Land Opportunity

    2.16 acres with over 300' of Beaver Lake frontage.

    Post Oak Road lot: 16B, Garfield, AR 72732
    View details

    Garfield, AR Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 72 land for sale in Garfield, AR, showcased through 61 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 23,391 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $8,985,000.

    Sale prices for lots in Garfield, AR start at $995,000, averaging $4,492,500, and reaching up to $7,990,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    6-Month New Listing Trend

    Top Commercial Asset Segments

    Waterfront Land 19
    Residential land & home lots 17
    Agricultural land / Farmland 9
    Commercial land 5
    Recreation land 3

    Demographics Overview

    Population 5,493
    Population Growth (5Y) +21.7%
    Median Household Income $68,548
    College Educated 30.7%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Garfield submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    72732 $1.1M

    Taxes & Financing

    Average Loan-to-Value 65.0%

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings