Dakota County, MN Industrial Land for Sale
- Saint Paul, MN
- Alexandria, MN
- Duluth, MN
- Brainerd, MN
- Sartell, MN
Dakota County, MN Industrial Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 23 industrial land for sale in Dakota County, MN, showcased through 23 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 47,886 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $335,202.
Sale prices for industrial sites in Dakota County, MN start at $102,872, averaging $167,601, and reaching up to $232,330 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.