Flex Space

Arizona Flex Space for Sale

/ Page 10
Notify Me
List
Map
Phoenix, AZ Tucson, AZ Mesa, AZ Kingman, AZ Golden Valley, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ Scottsdale, AZ Williams, AZ
264 properties
Sort:
Phoenix Warehouse with Secure Yard
Phoenix Warehouse with Secure Yard

3312 N 28th Ave, Phoenix, AZ

Contact for pricing
7,050 sqft 0.46 AC lot

7,050 SF warehouse with secure yard and truck well.

View details
Industrial Flex Building with Offices
Industrial Flex Building with Offices

3030 S Pacific Ave, Yuma, AZ 85365

Contact for pricing
18,000 sqft

Industrial flex building with two roll-up doors, two office spaces, restrooms, and a kitchen/break area.

View details
Flex Industrial Office Space
Flex Industrial Office Space

911 N Lake Havasu Ave, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

$235,000
1,176 sqft 0.44 AC lot

Flex space offers wide double doors, a rear entrance, and four offices with fresh paint.

View details
Warehouse with Roll-Up Doors
Warehouse with Roll-Up Doors

4174 S Kathy S, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

$500,000

Steel warehouse offers two roll-up doors, a full bath, and fenced yard with C2 General Commercial zoning.

View details
Standalone Flex Building with Truck Well
Standalone Flex Building with Truck Well

7755 E Gray Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Contact for pricing

Standalone flex building remodeled in 2019 with two roll-up doors, dedicated truck well, and Class A office finishes.

View details
Downtown Eloy Mixed-Use Opportunity
Downtown Eloy Mixed-Use Opportunity

409-413 N Main St, Eloy, AZ 85131

Contact for pricing
7,226 sqft

Mixed-use property in Downtown Eloy, Arizona, suitable for owner-user.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
High-Visibility Flex Space with Roll-Up
High-Visibility Flex Space with Roll-Up

925 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Contact for pricing
3,248 sqft

Flex space with showroom, warehouse area, and roll-up door, offered for sale with contiguous space available.

View details
Flex Space Industrial Building
Flex Space Industrial Building

23640 N 35th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85310

Contact for pricing
12,264 sqft

Owner-user flex space with 80% HVAC and potential for a small fenced yard.

View details
Fenced Flex Space with Workshop
Fenced Flex Space with Workshop

4164 N Flowing Wells Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705

Contact for pricing
1,640 sqft

MU-zoned property with a gated yard and additional exterior workshop near I-10.

View details
Corner Industrial Flex Unit
Corner Industrial Flex Unit

1600 Acoma Blvd Unit 60, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

Contact for pricing
2,250 sqft

Corner unit includes a front office, waiting room, restroom, and a 12-by-12 rollup door to the shop/warehouse area.

View details
Flex Office and Industrial Suites
Flex Office and Industrial Suites

2716 N Ogden Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215

Contact for pricing

Flex space offering industrial and office suites available for lease at 2716 N Ogden Rd.

View details
Industrial Flex Warehouse with Yard
Industrial Flex Warehouse with Yard

105 N Pasadena St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Contact for pricing
11,424 sqft

Flex warehouse offering fenced, gated yard, two 12’ grade level doors, and 16–18 ft clear height.

View details
Office-Showroom Manufacturing Facility
Office-Showroom Manufacturing Facility

113-117 S Rockford Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288

Contact for pricing
7,336 sqft

Flex facility with office, showroom, and manufacturing floor, supported by 800 Amps three-phase power.

View details
Phoenix Flex Space with Yard
Phoenix Flex Space with Yard

2930 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

Contact for pricing
5,750 sqft

Flex space with fenced yard and light rail access.

View details
Flex Space with Roll-Up Door
Flex Space with Roll-Up Door

925 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Contact for pricing
3,205 sqft

High-visibility flex space with showroom and warehouse layout, featuring a roll-up door for convenient loading access.

View details
Industrial Building on Secured Site
Industrial Building on Secured Site

8789 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ

Contact for pricing
3,468 sqft 1.95 AC lot

Industrial building on a fully fenced and secured 1.95-acre site.

View details
Industrial
Industrial

15868 S Black Mountain Road, Mayer, AZ 86333

Contact for pricing
1,920 sqft

Flex space · 1,920 SF

View details
Commercial/Light Industrial Property For Sale
Commercial/Light Industrial Property For Sale

1037 S 3rd Ave, Yuma, AZ 85364

Contact for pricing

Commercial/light industrial property with office, warehouse, and secured yard.

View details
Industrial Warehouse and Manufacturing Site
Industrial Warehouse and Manufacturing Site

2025 W Highway Drive, Tucson, AZ 85705

Contact for pricing
4.82 AC lot

Fully fenced industrial campus with offices, warehouse, shop, manufacturing, service, and classroom space on multiple parcels.

View details
Flex Industrial Building on 6.7 Acres
Flex Industrial Building on 6.7 Acres

12350 N Vistoso Park Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85737

Contact for pricing
55,000 sqft 6.70 AC lot

Freestanding 55,066 SF flex industrial building on 6.7 acres.

View details
Recreation Land with Garage Shop
Recreation Land with Garage Shop

13278 E 55 St, Yuma, AZ 85367

$165,000

Large garage/shop and three RV hookups support outdoor storage and planned getaway use.

View details
Flex Space with Yard Parking
Flex Space with Yard Parking

1925 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85034

Contact for pricing

Flex property zoned A-1 includes an office building, detached garage/workshop space, and a large back lot with parking.

View details
Stand-Alone Flex Building with Storage Yard
Stand-Alone Flex Building with Storage Yard

250 N Gilbert Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203

Contact for pricing

Front retail area and back garage/service space with a gated, paved storage yard and 12-ft roll-up door.

View details
Light Industrial and Retail Space
Light Industrial and Retail Space

1906 N Higley Rd, Mesa, AZ 85205

Contact for pricing

Move-in-ready flex property combines light industrial space with retail frontage on a major road intersection.

View details
List
Map