Property Types
    1

Flagstaff, AZ
    Commercial Building with Business Potential
    $675,000
    4,400 SF

    Commercial Building with Business Potential

    2065 Industrial Dr, Page, AZ 86040

    Fenced 0.71-acre lot with shop, office, and residence.

    • 2800 sq ft shop featuring 3 bays, 3 lifts, and 4 doors.
    • .71 acre fenced lot suitable for storage or workshop.
    • Includes a 1200 sq ft paint booth or additional garage.
    • 400 sq ft main office with a half bath.
    • 1996 Palm Harbor manufactured home with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and front deck, currently rented for $1,000/month.
    Updated: Dec 5, 2025
    View details
    Commercial Building with Business Opportunity
    $3,500,000
    1,997 SF

    Commercial Building with Business Opportunity

    812 Aqua Ave, Page, AZ 86040

    Commercial property with existing business and development potential in Page.

    • Permitted 40x40 concrete slab ready for a 40‑foot‑high structure
    • Two existing structures: Miss B's Bistro (with full kitchen, outdoor gazebo, and ADA restroom) and a 40x30 multi‑use building (Critical Water Services) with loading dock, multiple bays, office, and restroom
    • RV hook‑up with electrical, sewer dump station, and water
    • Fully fenced property with a 24' gate for large vehicle access
    • Easy access to State Routes 89 and 98
    Updated: Mar 17
    View details
    Lake Powell Industrial Condo
    Contact for pricing
    2,500 SF

    Lake Powell Industrial Condo

    Industrial condo for sale in Page, Arizona near Lake Powell.

    1056 Vista Ave, Suite B, Page AZ, Page, AZ 86040
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 11 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 3 Active listings in Page, AZ, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Industrial Flex Building with Yard
    $1,419,000
    6,600 SF

    Industrial Flex Building with Yard

    6,600 SF industrial flex building with secure fenced yard.

    950 S Regional Park Rd, Hurricane, UT 84737
    View details
    Cedar City Flex Industrial Condo
    $595,000
    3,000 SF

    Cedar City Flex Industrial Condo

    Flex industrial condo for sale, suitable for owner-occupants or investors.

    572 North 1450 West, Cedar City, UT 84721
    View details
    Flex Industrial Condo For Sale
    $579,000

    Flex Industrial Condo For Sale

    Flex industrial condo available for purchase in Cedar City.

    572 North 1450 West, Cedar City, UT 84721
    View details
    Flex Industrial Building with Yard
    $1,595,000
    5,000 SF

    Flex Industrial Building with Yard

    Upgraded flex industrial building with yard and 3-phase power.

    795 S 5520 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
    View details

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Commercial Lot Near Main Street
    $375,000
    0.94 Acres

    Commercial Lot Near Main Street

    Improved commercial lot suitable for retail or flex space.

    1045 N Main St, Cedar City, UT 84721
    View details
    Farmington Industrial Land Opportunity
    $300,000
    4.55 Acres

    Farmington Industrial Land Opportunity

    4.55-acre industrial land parcel with high visibility.

    4.55 ACRES W MURRAY Drive, Farmington, NM 87401
    View details
    Las Vegas Industrial Development Land
    $2,200,000
    3.27 Acres

    Las Vegas Industrial Development Land

    3.27 acres of industrial land in Las Vegas.

    2150 Dolly Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    View details
    Land in North Las Vegas
    $80,000
    0.22 Acres

    Land in North Las Vegas

    Commercial land with M-2 zoning near Englestad and Cheyenne.

    0 Englestad/Cheyenne, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    View details

    Page, AZ Flex Space Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 3 flex space for sale in Page, AZ, showcased through 3 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 6,397 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $4,175,000.

    Sale prices for business spaces in Page, AZ start at $675,000, averaging $2,087,500, and reaching up to $3,500,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    Top Commercial Asset Segments

    Flex space 3
    Warehouses 2

    Demographics Overview

    Population 11K
    Median Household Income $82,544
    College Educated 27.9%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Page submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    86040 $2.1M

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings