Property Types
    1
    $

    Pinal County, AZ Fitness Centers & Gyms for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Phoenix, AZ Tucson, AZ Mesa, AZ
    Leased Retail Investment Opportunity
    $249,999
    3,060 SF

    Leased Retail Investment Opportunity

    620 E American Avenue, Oracle, AZ 85623

    Fully leased retail property in Oracle, Arizona with income potential.

    • Fully leased multi‑tenant retail/commercial property with stable in‑place income.
    • Long‑term tenancy stability provided by SSS Hardware lease secured through mid‑2029 (1,200 SF).
    • Future rental growth opportunities with shorter‑term leases in remaining suites.
    • Excellent main road frontage offering strong visibility and signage exposure.
    • Diverse tenant mix including hardware store, gym, craft retail, and aesthetic services.
    Updated: Oct 10, 2024
    View details
    Commercial Lot in Arizona City
    $40,000
    0.18 Acres

    Commercial Lot in Arizona City

    S Sunland Gin 6625 Road, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Commercial lot with high visibility and highway access.

    • Zoned SB‑2, General Business Use offering a wide range of commercial development possibilities.
    • Adjacent to Highway 10 providing excellent accessibility and high traffic exposure.
    • Commercial lot off Main Street (Sunland Gin Road) combines visibility with ease of access.
    • Great visibility enhances business potential by attracting customers.
    • Endless options for development suitable for auto repair, retail, storage, and more.
    Updated: Nov 25, 2025
    View details
    Gold Canyon Boutique Gym Space
    $1,267,000
    7,463 SF

    Gold Canyon Boutique Gym Space

    7,463 SF building previously used as a boutique gym.

    Apache Junction, AZ 85118
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 7 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 3 Active listings in Pinal County, AZ, we suggest exploring several alternatives: plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Motorsports Community Pad-Ready Lot
    $650,000
    3,731 SF

    Motorsports Community Pad-Ready Lot

    Pad-ready lot in motorsports community with home plans.

    6145 E Spring Mountain Boulevard, Pahrump, NV 89048
    View details
    Commercial Land in Prime Location
    Contact for pricing
    0.23 Acres

    Commercial Land in Prime Location

    General Commercial land with utilities in high-traffic area.

    1700 Pahrump Valley Boulevard, Pahrump, NV 89048
    View details
    Pahrump Commercial Land Opportunity
    Contact for pricing
    0.23 Acres

    Pahrump Commercial Land Opportunity

    Prime commercial land in Pahrump with utilities. Owner may carry.

    1700 Pahrump Valley Boulevard, Pahrump, NV 89048
    View details
    Durango Land For Sale
    $6,850,000
    9.86 Acres

    Durango Land For Sale

    9.86 acre commercial land available in Durango, Colorado.

    Wilson Gulch Road, Durango, CO 81301
    View details

    Pinal County, AZ Fitness Centers & Gyms Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 3 fitness centers & gyms for sale in Pinal County, AZ, showcased through 3 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 10,523 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,516,999.

    Sale prices for gym buildings in Pinal County, AZ start at $249,999, averaging $758,499, and reaching up to $1,267,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map