$

    Randolph, MA Commercial Real Estate for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Holbrook, MA Stoughton, MA Avon, MA
    Retail Showroom in Central Business District
    $750,000
    3,560 SF

    Retail Showroom in Central Business District

    73 N Main St, Randolph, MA

    Two-story retail showroom in Randolph's Central Business District.

    • Delivered Vacant
    • 3560 sq ft with 2 floors
    • Central Business District Zoning
    • Flex- Showroom – Retail- Storefront – Retail- Freestanding
    • 1780 sq ft per floor
    Updated: Jul 22, 2025
    View details
    Site Containing Two Buildings
    $950,000
    4,672 SF

    Site Containing Two Buildings

    641 North Main Street, Randolph, MA 02368

    Site Total 4672 sq ft Containing Two Buildings

    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 76 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Randolph, MA, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 70 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Restaurant Ready Retail Opportunity
    $2,600,000
    5,856 SF

    Restaurant Ready Retail Opportunity

    Turnkey restaurant space with potential for retail or medical conversion.

    301 Technology Ctr Dr, Stoughton, MA
    View details
    Retail Property For Sale
    $3,522,000
    1.37 Acres

    Retail Property For Sale

    Retail property available for purchase in Stoughton, Massachusetts.

    401 Technology Center Dr, Stoughton, MA
    View details
    Holbrook Flex/Industrial Condo For Rent
    Contact for pricing
    5,048 SF

    Holbrook Flex/Industrial Condo For Rent

    5,048 SF flex/industrial condo with high-end office buildout.

    275 Centre St, Holbrook, MA
    View details
    Holbrook Industrial Property For Sale
    $10,394,460
    115,494 SF

    Holbrook Industrial Property For Sale

    115,494 SF industrial property for sale in Holbrook, MA.

    1 Mear Rd, Holbrook, MA 2343
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Randolph, MA

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Randolph, MA. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    999 Main St

    999 Main St

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 7,690 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,220,000
    999 Main St, Randolph, MA 02368-3072
    View details
    641 Main St

    641 Main St

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.57 Acres
    Value Estimation
    $800,000
    641 Main St, Randolph, MA 02368-3659
    View details
    259 Allen St

    259 Allen St

    RETAIL STORES (PERSONAL SERVICES) • 2,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    259 Allen St, Randolph, MA 02368-4110
    View details
    2 Mazzeo Dr

    2 Mazzeo Dr

    REGIONAL SHOPPING CENTER, MALL • 28,754 SF
    Value Estimation
    $3,935,000
    2 Mazzeo Dr, Randolph, MA 02368-3402
    View details
    1201 Main St

    1201 Main St

    SERVICE STATION (FULL SERVICE) • 4,246 SF
    Value Estimation
    $2,810,000
    1201 Main St, Randolph, MA 02368-2135
    View details
    64 Mazzeo Dr

    64 Mazzeo Dr

    RESTAURANT • 5,231 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    64 Mazzeo Dr, Randolph, MA 02368-3402
    View details
    60 Mazzeo Dr

    60 Mazzeo Dr

    HOTEL • 57,816 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,430,000
    60 Mazzeo Dr, Randolph, MA 02368-3402
    View details
    89 York Ave

    89 York Ave

    INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL) • 3.47 Acres
    Value Estimation
    $6,150,000
    89 York Ave, Randolph, MA 02368-1827
    View details
    81 York Ave

    81 York Ave

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 40,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $5,850,000
    81 York Ave, Randolph, MA 02368-1827
    View details
    45 Mazzeo Dr

    45 Mazzeo Dr

    REGIONAL SHOPPING CENTER, MALL • 60,368 SF
    Value Estimation
    $9,500,000
    45 Mazzeo Dr, Randolph, MA 02368-3401
    View details
    1137 Main St

    1137 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 5,300 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,180,000
    1137 Main St, Randolph, MA 02368-2126
    View details
    1150 Main St

    1150 Main St

    SERVICE STATION (FULL SERVICE) • 3,014 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1150 Main St, Randolph, MA 02368-2129
    View details
    43 Scanlon Dr

    43 Scanlon Dr

    RESTAURANT • 30,071 SF
    Value Estimation
    $20,715,000
    43 Scanlon Dr, Randolph, MA 02368-1744
    View details
    490 High St

    490 High St

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 1,878 SF
    Value Estimation
    $2,195,000
    490 High St, Randolph, MA 02368-1610
    View details
    533 Main St

    533 Main St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.27 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    533 Main St, Randolph, MA 02368-6719
    View details
    75 York Ave

    75 York Ave

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 54,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $8,000,000
    75 York Ave, Randolph, MA 02368-1841
    View details
    900 Main St

    900 Main St

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.53 Acres
    Value Estimation
    $1,050,000
    900 Main St, Randolph, MA 02368-3063
    View details
    264 Main St

    264 Main St

    RETAIL STORES (PERSONAL SERVICES) • 800 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    264 Main St, Randolph, MA 02368-4602
    View details
    Randolph Rd

    Randolph Rd

    INDUSTRIAL - VACANT LAND • 1.57 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Randolph Rd, Randolph, MA 02368
    View details
    11 Randolph Rd

    11 Randolph Rd

    MANUFACTURING (LIGHT) • 19,980 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    11 Randolph Rd, Randolph, MA 02368-4321
    View details
    33 Mazzeo Dr

    33 Mazzeo Dr

    CAR WASH • 1,086 SF
    Value Estimation
    $5,485,000
    33 Mazzeo Dr, Randolph, MA 02368-3401
    View details
    493 High St

    493 High St

    PARKING LOT • 1.67 Acres
    Value Estimation
    $24,590,000
    493 High St, Randolph, MA 02368
    View details

    Randolph, MA Commercial Real Estate Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 72 commercial real estate for sale in Randolph, MA on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 8,232 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,700,000.

    Sale prices for business properties in Randolph, MA start at $750,000, averaging $850,000, and reaching up to $950,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    Demographics Overview

    Population 35K
    Population Growth (5Y) +1.5%
    Median Household Income $103,321
    College Educated 47.0%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Randolph submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    02368 $950K

    Taxes & Financing

    Tax Rate (average for all types) 1.91%
    Property Tax per SF $27.27 per sq ft
    Tax Rate vs County Average 0.06 pp above county avg
    Average Loan-to-Value 65.0%

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings