Property Types
    1
    $

    Crow Wing County, MN Storefront Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Minneapolis, MN Mankato, MN Saint Paul, MN
    Crosslake Commercial Building on Corner
    $499,900
    4,236 SF

    Crosslake Commercial Building on Corner

    35732 Allen Avenue, Crosslake, MN 56442

    4236 SF commercial building in Crosslake Town Square.

    • Prime corner lot location in the sought‑after Crosslake Town Square.
    • Spacious 4236 sq ft commercial building.
    • New Daikin commercial furnace (Fall 2024).
    • New roof (October 2022).
    • Features hardwood floors, high ceilings, and lots of natural light.
    Updated: Mar 24
    View details
    Highway Retail Property For Sale
    $399,000
    1,204 SF

    Highway Retail Property For Sale

    24228 Hwy 210, Deerwood, MN 56444

    Retail property with mini golf and high traffic location.

    • Prime location on high‑traffic Hwy 210.
    • Versatile retail building on the property.
    • Existing mini golf equipment, water wars, and human foosball included.
    • Large parking lot.
    • Ample outside display space.
    Updated: Feb 21, 2025
    View details
    Historic Downtown Brainerd Commercial Building
    $275,000
    0.09 Acres

    Historic Downtown Brainerd Commercial Building

    Iconic commercial building in Historic Downtown Brainerd with retail space.

    704 Front St, Brainerd, MN
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 9 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 3 Active listings in Crow Wing County, MN, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 2 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Hinckley Commercial Property For Sale
    $1,500,000
    0.85 Acres

    Hinckley Commercial Property For Sale

    Commercial property off I-35, halfway between Twin Cities and Duluth.

    327 Fire Monument Road, Hinckley, MN 55037
    View details
    Commercial Lot in Medical Area
    $277,000
    1.06 Acres

    Commercial Lot in Medical Area

    Prime commercial lot in St. Cloud's medical arts area.

    2030 Stearns Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
    View details
    Cleared Commercial Lot Ready
    $95,000
    0.44 Acres

    Cleared Commercial Lot Ready

    Cleared commercial lot with utilities in revitalized Nelson corridor.

    117 Nelson Street, Nelson, MN 56355
    View details
    Commercial Lot in Siren, WI
    $42,000
    0.44 Acres

    Commercial Lot in Siren, WI

    Prime .44-acre commercial lot ready for development in Siren, WI.

    Tbd 1st Avenue, Siren, WI 54872
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Crow Wing County, MN

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Crow Wing County, MN. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    14230 Dellwood Dr

    14230 Dellwood Dr

    Lifestyle centers • 6,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    14230 Dellwood Dr, Baxter, MN 56425
    View details
    15175 Edgewood Dr

    15175 Edgewood Dr

    Individual retail properties • 1,350 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    15175 Edgewood Dr, Baxter, MN 56425
    View details

    Crow Wing County, MN Storefront Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 5 storefront properties for sale in Crow Wing County, MN, showcased through 3 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 5,440 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $898,900.

    Sale prices for retail units in Crow Wing County, MN start at $399,000, averaging $449,450, and reaching up to $499,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map