Residential Income

New York, NY Residential Income Properties for Sale

/ Page 9
Notify Me
List
Map
York, NY Elmira, NY Remsen, NY Setauket, NY Brooklyn, NY Helena, CA Jersey City, NJ Tuscaloosa, AL
2,054 properties
Sort:
Brick Mixed-Use Building
Brick Mixed-Use Building

9106 43rd Avenue, Elmhurst, NY, Ny, NY 11373

$1,388,000
3,240 sqft

Brick building with a ground-floor restaurant and two residential units above.

View details

This listing looks promising.

Here's a quick look at some key insights for

9106 43rd Avenue, Elmhurst, NY, NY 11373

View Property Analytics
View Property Analytics
Corner One-Bedroom Residential Income Property
Corner One-Bedroom Residential Income Property

501 3RD Avenue 27E, New York City, NY 10016

$1,575,000
831 sqft

Modern residence with skyline outlooks, premium appliances, custom cabinetry, and full-service building amenities.

View details
Full-Floor Residential Income Property
Full-Floor Residential Income Property

127 MADISON Avenue 4, New York City, NY 10016

$2,000,000
1,557 sqft

Fourth-floor apartment with private keyed elevator access and architect-designed interiors.

View details
Fully Renovated Two-Bedroom Residence
Fully Renovated Two-Bedroom Residence

160 CENTRAL Park S 3101/3118, New York City, NY 10019

$4,750,000
2,008 sqft

Fully renovated two-bedroom, two-bath home with in-unit laundry and built-in wine fridge, in a full-service building.

View details
Corner One-Bedroom Residence
Corner One-Bedroom Residence

501 3RD Avenue 31A, New York City, NY 10016

$1,560,000
810 sqft

Corner one-bedroom with expansive views and 10-foot floor-to-ceiling windows in a 2021-built residence.

View details
One-Bedroom Corner Residence
One-Bedroom Corner Residence

130 WILLIAM Street 38D, New York City, NY 10038

$1,795,000
855 sqft

One-bedroom corner residence with dual East and South exposures and sweeping water views, with a tenant in place.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
One-Bedroom Income Property
One-Bedroom Income Property

350 W 42nd Street 10M, New York City, NY 10036

$875,000
615 sqft

Residential unit with west-facing exposure, expansive windows, and access to condominium services and amenities.

View details
Four-Bedroom Residential Income Property
Four-Bedroom Residential Income Property

217 W 57th Street 77-E, New York City, NY 10019

$28,900,000
4,296 sqft

Half-floor Manhattan residence with expansive entertaining areas, private elevator entry, terrace, and access to extensive building amenities.

View details
Two-Bedroom Income Property
Two-Bedroom Income Property

171 W 57TH Street 2A, New York City, NY 10019

$1,349,000
988 sqft

Tenant occupancy continues through July 31, 2026, in a pre-war condominium with full-service residential amenities.

View details
Remodeled Residential Income Property
Remodeled Residential Income Property

1325 Fifth Avenue 3C, New York City, NY 10029

$1,249,000
1,332 sqft

Corner residence with three bedrooms, two baths, southern and eastern exposure, and access to extensive condominium amenities.

View details
Residential Income Property with Doorman
Residential Income Property with Doorman

321 E 48th Street 9-D, New York City, NY 10017

$645,000
750 sqft

One-bedroom condominium with updated finishes, strong natural light, and extensive building amenities.

View details
Residential Income Property with River Views
Residential Income Property with River Views

200 E 59TH Street 27D, New York City, NY 10022

$3,800,000
1,523 sqft

Half-floor residence with expansive glazing, two terraces, custom finishes, and full-service building amenities.

View details
One-Bedroom Condominium Residence with Heated Floors
One-Bedroom Condominium Residence with Heated Floors

530 PARK Avenue 5J, New York City, NY 10065

$1,975,000
912 sqft

Turnkey one-bedroom with south-facing bay windows, heated marble bathroom floors, and a full-service condominium with 24-hour doorman.

View details
Residential Income Property with Balcony
Residential Income Property with Balcony

413 Grand Street F1603, New York City, NY 10002

$815,000
800 sqft

Corner residence with two exposures, skyline views, updated kitchen finishes, and generous storage throughout.

View details
Renovated Residential Income Property
Renovated Residential Income Property

1400 5TH Avenue 2D, New York City, NY 10026

$799,000
978 sqft

Updated condo apartment with marble finishes, stainless steel appliances, doorman service, and convenient transit access.

View details
Four-Bedroom Residential Income Property
Four-Bedroom Residential Income Property

410 E 57TH Street 2CD, New York City, NY 10022

$3,495,000
3,000 sqft

Reimagined full-service cooperative residence with generous entertaining areas, private bedroom wings, and extensive custom finishes.

View details
Top-Floor One-Bedroom Residence
Top-Floor One-Bedroom Residence

100 W 58th Street 15E, New York City, NY 10019

$995,000
738 sqft

Sun-filled top-floor one-bedroom, one-bath residence with updated HVAC and an open chef’s kitchen.

View details
Private Keyed Elevator Full-Floor Condo
Private Keyed Elevator Full-Floor Condo

110 E 71ST Street TH4, New York City, NY 10021

$3,990,000
1,587 sqft

Full-floor townhouse-style condominium with private keyed elevator entry, three bedrooms, and three full baths in a 24-hour doorman building.

View details
Mixed-Use Building with Retail
Mixed-Use Building with Retail

172 E 112TH Street, New York City, NY 10029

$3,240,000
1,875 sqft

Twenty-unit property combines rent-stabilized apartments with leased commercial space in East Harlem.

View details
Duplex Residential Income Property
Duplex Residential Income Property

21 S End Avenue 404, New York City, NY 10280

$875,000
931 sqft

Two-level residence with loft bedroom, new stainless-steel appliances, and access to a furnished rooftop deck.

View details
Residential Income Property Penthouse
Residential Income Property Penthouse

611 W 56th Street PH-1, New York City, NY 10019

$5,749,000
3,357 sqft

Full-floor Manhattan residence with four bedrooms, ensuite baths, private elevator access, and extensive building amenities.

View details
Corner Residential Income Property
Corner Residential Income Property

200 E 59TH Street 29E, New York City, NY 10022

$4,750,000
1,720 sqft

Two-bedroom residence with a private terrace, expansive exposures, and full-height glazing overlooking Central Park and Midtown.

View details
Residential Income Property with Private Elevator Entry
Residential Income Property with Private Elevator Entry

102 PRINCE Street 2NDFLOOR, New York City, NY 10012

$11,250,000
4,500 sqft

Loft-style residence with a private keyed elevator and gallery foyer, featuring expansive living spaces and premium smart lighting controls.

View details
Two-Bedroom Residential Income Property
Two-Bedroom Residential Income Property

250 W 90th Street 7H, New York City, NY 10024

$1,599,000
1,209 sqft

Bright corner condominium residence with double exposures, open city views, and a customizable two-bedroom layout.

View details
List
Map