Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Clark St Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Clark St Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

• Investment properties
    • 4,350 SF
    • 0.11 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 27, 2023
    Property ID
    US63-4322029
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $590,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for Clark St

    Year built
    1965
    Lot size
    0.11 lot acres
    Property size
    4,350 SF
    Zone code
    UR3
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    411501 165.76-1-22
    APU
    41150116576122

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $880,000
      6.5%
      $815,000
      7%
      $755,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7801
    Latitude
    43.0761
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $69,100
    $254,500
    $323,600
    -
    $132,885
    $489,423
    $622,308