Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    903 Berry Rd Ellensburg, WA 98926-9660
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    903 Berry Rd Ellensburg, WA 98926-9660

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 5.59 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 28, 2023
    $2,700,000
    Property ID
    US90-0238902
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,620,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Ellensburg RV Park / Campground & RV Park

    Property Details for 903 Berry Rd

    Lot size
    5.59 lot acres
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    Property subtype
    Campgrounds
    APN
    962528
    APU
    962528

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,540,000
      ML approach
      $2,535,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -120.535
    Latitude
    46.9714
    CBSA code
    21260
    CBSA name
    ELLENSBURG, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $487,000
    $414,120
    $901,120
    -
    $487,000
    $414,120
    $901,120