Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    901 Frank Sottile Blvd Kingston, NY 12401-1556
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    901 Frank Sottile Blvd Kingston, NY 12401-1556

• Community centers
    • 129,612 SF
    • 11.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 21, 2024
    $36,500,000
    Property ID
    US63-2337051
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $36,500,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    4.6%
    Community centers
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Installation Services / General Contractor
    • Lowe's Garden Center / Garden Center
    • Minute Key / Locksmith / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Lowe's ProServices / Building Supply / Industrial Manufacturer
    • Primo Water Exchange / Big Box & Wholesale Store

    Property Details for 901 Frank Sottile Blvd

    Year built
    1998
    Lot size
    11.30 lot acres
    Property size
    129,612 SF
    Zone code
    36
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    515400 48.8-1-34.230
    APU
    515400488134230

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $36,500,000
      ML approach
      $36,500,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $27,940,000
      6.5%
      $25,790,000
      7%
      $23,945,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.9827
    Latitude
    41.9729
    CBSA code
    28740
    CBSA name
    KINGSTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $1,230,500
    $5,732,257
    $6,962,757
    -
    $2,461,000
    $11,464,514
    $13,925,514

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      60.1k
    • Visitors by month
      37.2k
    • Avg Time on site
      27 min