Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    884 Us Hwy 158th Bus W Warrenton, NC 27589-9789
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    884 Us Hwy 158th Bus W Warrenton, NC 27589-9789

• Office Spaces
    • 9,600 SF
    • 8.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4210324
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $825,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Fresenius Kidney Care Warren Hills / Medical Clinic
    • Dr. Danilo Bernardo / Physician / Medical Clinic

    Property Details for 884 Us Hwy 158th Bus W

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    8.04 lot acres
    Property size
    9,600 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    E5 223J
    APU
    E5223J

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $763,000
      Market price range: $343k - $763k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.1708
    Latitude
    36.4192

Total Market Value
    2024
    $8,677
    $54,852
    $883,173
    $938,025
    -
    $54,852
    $883,173
    $938,025