Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    879 Arizona Blvd Coolidge, AZ 85128-3921
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    879 Arizona Blvd Coolidge, AZ 85128-3921

• Drive through restaurants
    • 1,800 SF
    • 0.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 30, 2021
    Property ID
    US07-0968448
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Subway / Take-out & Catering

    Property Details for 879 Arizona Blvd

    Year built
    1981
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.18 lot acres
    Property size
    1,800 SF
    Property type
    Drive through restaurants
    APN
    205-03-2910
    APU
    205032910

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -111.524
    Latitude
    32.9858
    CBSA code
    38060
    CBSA name
    PHOENIX-MESA-SCOTTSDALE, AZ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,434
    $4,040
    $23,954
    $27,994
    -
    $22,444
    $133,075
    $155,519