8613 Old Kings Rd S Ste, Unit 100 Jacksonville, FL 32217-4808
- Office buildings
- 3,765 SF
- 0.11 lot acres
Current Use by Public Records
- Office buildings
Property Details for 8613 Old Kings Rd S Ste
- Year built
- 2007
- Construction
- WOOD
- Lot size
- 0.11 lot acres
- Property size
- 3,765 SF
- Zone code
- PUD
- Property type
- Office buildings
- APN
- 148110-0010
- APU
- 1481100010
Value Estimations
-
Comparable approach
- Method
- Estimation
- Statistic Estimate
- $421,000
- AI Estimate
- $392,000
Market price range: $421k - $672kMarket price range: $234k - $688k -
Alternative Use
- Use
- Estimation
- OFFICE BUILDING
- $510,000 Current use
- MEDICAL BUILDING
- $860,000 Change: +69% Conversion: Easy
- AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
- $805,000 Change: +57% Conversion: Difficult
- RETAIL STORES
- $680,000 Change: +34% Conversion: Moderate
- NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
- $605,000 Change: +19% Conversion: Difficult
- WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
- $450,000 Change: -11% Conversion: Difficult
Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free
- Longitude
- -81.5926
- Latitude
- 30.2236
- CBSA code
- 27260
- CBSA name
- JACKSONVILLE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA