Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    860 Holt Rd Webster, NY 14580-9103
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    860 Holt Rd Webster, NY 14580-9103

• Motels
    • 67,220 SF
    • 2.85 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3979012
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $3,410,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • LibertyX Bitcoin ATM / Atm
    • Holiday Inn Express & Suites Rochester Webster, an IHG Hotel / Hotel & Motel

    Property Details for 860 Holt Rd

    Year built
    2006
    Lot size
    2.85 lot acres
    Property size
    67,220 SF
    Property type
    Motels
    APN
    265489 079.08-1-7.1
    APU
    26548907908171

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $4,390,000
      6.5%
      $4,055,000
      7%
      $3,765,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.4451
    Latitude
    43.217
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $560,300
    $5,159,700
    $5,720,000
    -
    $966,038
    $8,896,062
    $9,862,100