Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    2125 Empire Blvd Webster, NY 14580-1907
    Property profile & analytics

    2125 Empire Blvd Webster, NY 14580-1907

• Motels
    • 3,817 SF
    • 1.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 10, 2022
    $750,000
    Property ID
    US63-3119541
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $750,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    2%
    Motels
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Relax Inn - Webster / Hotel & Motel

    Property Details for 2125 Empire Blvd

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    1.70 lot acres
    Property size
    3,817 SF
    Property type
    Motels
    APN
    265489 093.07-1-58
    APU
    26548909307158

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $765,000
      ML approach
      $740,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $458,000
      Market price range: $129k - $646k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.5002
    Latitude
    43.1986
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $188,000
    $151,800
    $339,800
    -
    $324,159
    $261,741
    $585,900