Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    859 Lawrence Dr Thousand Oaks, CA 91320-2232
    Property profile & analytics

    859 Lawrence Dr Thousand Oaks, CA 91320-2232

• Warehouses
    • 11,193 SF
    • 0.56 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US10-0604203
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,210,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Haynes Manuals, Inc. / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 859 Lawrence Dr

    Year built
    1974
    Lot size
    0.56 lot acres
    Property size
    11,193 SF
    Zone code
    M1
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    667-0-130-135
    APU
    6670130135

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -118.93
    Latitude
    34.1908
    CBSA code
    37100
    CBSA name
    OXNARD-THOUSAND OAKS-VENTURA, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $7,650
    $130,596
    $580,183
    $710,779
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00