Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    837 Healdsburg Ave Healdsburg, CA 95448-3612
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    837 Healdsburg Ave Healdsburg, CA 95448-3612

• Investment properties
    • 2,446 SF
    • 0.57 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 30, 2023
    $1,980,000
    Property ID
    US09-1736512
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,040,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lotus Spa of Healdsburg / Alternative Medicine Practice / Spa & Massage Center

    Property Details for 837 Healdsburg Ave

    Year built
    1930
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.57 lot acres
    Property size
    2,446 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    002-033-001-000
    APU
    2033001000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $2,205,000
      ML approach
      $1,990,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.873
    Latitude
    38.6205
    CBSA code
    42220
    CBSA name
    SANTA ROSA-PETALUMA, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,911
    $230,542
    $261,284
    $491,826
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      12.2k
    • Visitors by month
      6.9k
    • Avg Time on site
      19 min