Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    208 Haydon St Healdsburg, CA 95448-4410
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    208 Haydon St Healdsburg, CA 95448-4410

• Investment properties
    • 3,122 SF
    • 0.11 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US09-1582962
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Forest Soil & Water Inc / County Government Office

    Property Details for 208 Haydon St

    Year built
    1997
    Construction
    TYPE NOT SPECIFIED
    Lot size
    0.11 lot acres
    Property size
    3,122 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    002-261-007-000
    APU
    2261007000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.867
    Latitude
    38.6082
    CBSA code
    42220
    CBSA name
    SANTA ROSA-PETALUMA, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,512
    $93,914
    $283,335
    $377,249
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00