Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    801 Hanover Ave, Unit 813 Allentown, PA 18109-2008
    Property profile & analytics

    801 Hanover Ave, Unit 813 Allentown, PA 18109-2008

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,216 SF
    • 0.42 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US73-1766340
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grocery and convenience stores

    Property Details for 801 Hanover Ave

    Year built
    1979
    Lot size
    0.42 lot acres
    Property size
    2,216 SF
    Zone code
    B-3
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    640785996747-1
    APU
    6407859967471

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.4427
    Latitude
    40.6169
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $12,730
    $102,400
    $246,600
    $349,000
    -
    $102,400
    $246,600
    $349,000