Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    789 Country Grv Dr Shawnee, OK 74804-1404
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    789 Country Grv Dr Shawnee, OK 74804-1404

• Assisted living facilities
    • 7,423 SF
    • 0.78 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-0088443
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Avonlea Cottage of Shawnee / Nursing Home / Retirement Community

    Property Details for 789 Country Grv Dr

    Year built
    2002
    Lot size
    0.78 lot acres
    Property size
    7,423 SF
    Property type
    Assisted living facilities
    Property subtype
    Retirement homes
    APN
    3630-00-003-004-0-000-01
    APU
    363000003004000001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.9137
    Latitude
    35.3717
    CBSA code
    43060
    CBSA name
    SHAWNEE, OK MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $6,007
    $11,008
    $46,487
    $57,495
    -
    $142,857
    $542,883
    $685,740