Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7602 Energy Pkwy Ste 2a Baltimore, MD 21226-1736
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7602 Energy Pkwy Ste 2a Baltimore, MD 21226-1736

• Industrial properties
    • 3,352 SF
    • 0.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Dec 12, 2025
    $700,000
    Property ID
    US40-2231581
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $635,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Storage & Distribution Systems / Material Handling Equipment Supplier / Pallet Supplier
    • SE Taylor and Associates / General Contractor
    • Pasadena Forklift LLC / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Rental Equipment Company
    • CMC Cevenini USA / Industrial Manufacturer / Factory
    • Nexel Shelving / Hardware & Home Improvement

    Property Details for 7602 Energy Pkwy Ste 2a

    Lot size
    0.08 lot acres
    Property size
    3,352 SF
    Zone code
    W1
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    03-137-90223801
    APU
    313790223801

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $509,000
      Market price range: $179k - $634k
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $775,000
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $690,000
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $615,000
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $510,000
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $485,000
      RETAIL STORES
      $465,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.5493
    Latitude
    39.1767
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,538
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $324,000
    -
    $201,100
    $134,100
    $335,200