Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7295 State Rte 4th 4 Fort Ann, NY 12827
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7295 State Rte 4th 4 Fort Ann, NY 12827

• Investment properties
    • 6,000 SF
    • 210.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-0602280
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $640,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 7295 State Rte 4th 4

    Year built
    2014
    Lot size
    210.10 lot acres
    Property size
    6,000 SF
    Zone code
    03 - MULTI-FAMILY
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    532889 104.-1-1.1
    APU
    532889104111

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $454,000
      Market price range: $173k - $455k
      AI Estimate
      $803,000
      Market price range: $280k - $804k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.4611
    Latitude
    43.4386
    CBSA code
    24020
    CBSA name
    GLENS FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $350,000
    $332,000
    $682,000
    -
    $466,666
    $442,667
    $909,333