Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7200 Niagara Fls Blvd Niagara Falls, NY 14304-1716
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7200 Niagara Fls Blvd Niagara Falls, NY 14304-1716

• Super regional malls
    • 101,390 SF
    • 12.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale May 31, 2023
    $24,100,000
    Property ID
    US63-5388886
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $21,695,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    4.5%
    Super regional malls
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Redbox / Cinema / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Tops Pharmacy / Pharmacy
    • Tops / Gas Station
    • Niagara Consumer Square / Business Service Center / Corporate Office
    • Western Union / Bank / Credit Union

    Property Details for 7200 Niagara Fls Blvd

    Year built
    1992
    Lot size
    12.16 lot acres
    Property size
    101,390 SF
    Zone code
    C3
    Property type
    Super regional malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    291100 160.12-1-4.1
    APU
    29110016012141

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $22,855,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $17,025,000
      6.5%
      $15,720,000
      7%
      $14,595,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.9828
    Latitude
    43.0897
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $930,000
    $3,129,300
    $4,059,300
    -
    $1,722,217
    $5,794,983
    $7,517,200

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      72.1k
    • Visitors by month
      35.3k
    • Avg Time on site
      22 min