Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1705 Fashion Outlet Blvd Niagara Falls, NY 14304-1776
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1705 Fashion Outlet Blvd Niagara Falls, NY 14304-1776

• Super regional malls
    • 240,000 SF
    • 35.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1963853
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,090,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Super regional malls

    Property Details for 1705 Fashion Outlet Blvd

    Year built
    2014
    Lot size
    35.50 lot acres
    Property size
    240,000 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Super regional malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    293000 160.08-1-2
    APU
    2930001600812

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $3,650,000
      Current use
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $6,745,000
      Change: +85% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.9819
    Latitude
    43.095
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $1,959,000
    $10,541,000
    $12,500,000
    -
    $5,294,597
    $28,489,203
    $33,783,800