Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    713 Pierce Rd Clifton Park, NY 12065-1302
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    713 Pierce Rd Clifton Park, NY 12065-1302

• Office buildings
    • 14,698 SF
    • 5.59 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 28, 2020
    Property ID
    US63-5045803
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $2,040,000

• Dr. Karissa Koster / Dental Office

    Property Details for 713 Pierce Rd

    Year built
    2013
    Lot size
    5.59 lot acres
    Property size
    14,698 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    412400 265.-1-12.12
    APU
    41240026511212

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $3,205,000
      Current use
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $2,875,000
      Change: -10% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7824
    Latitude
    42.8924
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $130,300
    $1,063,200
    $1,193,500
    -
    $334,103
    $2,726,153
    $3,060,256