Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7116 State Rte 3rd, Unit 18 Pulaski, NY 13142-3111
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7116 State Rte 3rd, Unit 18 Pulaski, NY 13142-3111

• Turn key restaurants
    • 2,279 SF
    • 4.46 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5930992
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Lakeside Restaurant / Restaurant

    Property Details for 7116 State Rte 3rd

    Year built
    1972
    Lot size
    4.46 lot acres
    Property size
    2,279 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    355089 069.00-01-37
    APU
    355089069000137

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.1885
    Latitude
    43.5464
    CBSA code
    45060
    CBSA name
    SYRACUSE, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $33,500
    $84,219
    $117,719
    -
    $54,032
    $135,837
    $189,869