Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    700 Elm St Manchester, NH 03101-2523
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    700 Elm St Manchester, NH 03101-2523

• Parking lots & garages
    • 358,614 SF
    • 3.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US58-0324086
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,175,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • New England Bridal Expo / Wedding Service
    • Greyhound: Bus Station / Logistics Company / Trucking Company
    • Live Free or Die Tattoo Expo / Business Service Center / Conference Center
    • Rockingham Fishing and Hunting Expo / Association / Organization
    • mary mac premium outlets / Shopping Center & Mall

    Property Details for 700 Elm St

    Year built
    1983
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    3.30 lot acres
    Property size
    358,614 SF
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    MNCH M:0150 B:000 L:0005
    APU
    MNCHM0150B000L0005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.4646
    Latitude
    42.9882
    CBSA code
    31700
    CBSA name
    MANCHESTER-NASHUA, NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $157,409
    $244,300
    $8,101,900
    $8,346,200
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      20.5k
    • Visitors by month
      10.4k
    • Avg Time on site
      408 min