Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6930 San Tomas Rd Elkridge, MD 21075
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6930 San Tomas Rd Elkridge, MD 21075

• Warehouses
    • 205,800 SF
    • 11.68 lot acres
    Elkridge Warehouse Space Available For Lease
    $11,130,000
    65,100 SF

    Elkridge Warehouse Space Available

    65,100 SF warehouse space for lease in Elkridge.

    6930 San Tomas Rd, Elkridge, MD
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US40-1504667
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Warehouses

    Property Details for 6930 San Tomas Rd

    Year built
    1982
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    11.68 lot acres
    Property size
    205,800 SF
    Zone code
    M2
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    01-170406
    APU
    1170406

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.7489
    Latitude
    39.187
    CBSA code
    12580
    CBSA name
    BALTIMORE-TOWSON, MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $167,259
    $2,289,500
    $12,564,800
    $14,854,300
    -
    $2,289,500
    $12,564,800
    $14,854,300
    View Listing