Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6402 Yadkin Rd Fayetteville, NC 28303-2167
    Property profile & analytics

    6402 Yadkin Rd Fayetteville, NC 28303-2167

• Medical Office Space
    • 1,789 SF
    • 0.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 19, 2020
    Property ID
    US53-1648230
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Spectrum / Telecommunications Service / Data Center
    • The Teeth Doctors / Dental Office
    • Mr. Jeremiah Davis / Dental Office
    • Dr. David Nguyen / Dental Office

    Property Details for 6402 Yadkin Rd

    Year built
    1966
    Lot size
    0.30 lot acres
    Property size
    1,789 SF
    Zone code
    LC
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    0409-22-1681
    APU
    409221681

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.9927
    Latitude
    35.1036
    CBSA code
    22180
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2019
    $3,001
    $116,880
    $86,484
    $203,364
    -
    $116,880
    $86,484
    $203,364