Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6151 Pembroke Rd Hollywood, FL 33023
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6151 Pembroke Rd Hollywood, FL 33023

• Industrial properties
    • 2,448 SF
    • 0.22 lot acres
    Office and Flex Space Available For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    3,300 SF

    Office and Flex Space Available

    Office and warehouse space for lease in Hollywood, Florida.

    6151 Pembroke Rd, Hollywood, FL
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US18-5139957
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Tirone Electric & Data / Electrical Service / General Contractor

    Property Details for 6151 Pembroke Rd

    Year built
    1952
    Construction
    CONCRETE
    Lot size
    0.22 lot acres
    Property size
    2,448 SF
    Zone code
    C-3
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    Property subtype
    Industrial live-work properties
    APN
    51-41-24-05-2090
    APU
    514124052090

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.2109
    Latitude
    25.9956
    CBSA code
    33100
    CBSA name
    MIAMI-FORT LAUDERDALE-MIAMI BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,673
    $94,370
    $409,410
    $503,780
    -
    $94,370
    $409,410
    $503,780
    View Listing