Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6 North Main St East Longmeadow, MA 01028
    Property profile & analytics

    6 North Main St East Longmeadow, MA 01028

• Office buildings
    • 2,057 SF
    • 0.23 lot acres
    East Longmeadow Office Space Available For Lease
    $2,000/Mo
    890 SF

    East Longmeadow Office Space Available

    Approximately 890 square feet of office space for lease.

    6 North Main Street, East Longmeadow, MA 1028
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US38-0765046
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Stripes Lawn Service llc / Landscaping / General Contractor
    • Pamelah Stevens, LMHC / Counselor
    • M&M Group / Real Estate Agency
    • Lisa Musick, Gallagher Real Estate / Real Estate Agency
    • DJ Rocco Productions / Nightclub / Music Venue

    Property Details for 6 North Main St

    Year built
    1900
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.23 lot acres
    Property size
    2,057 SF
    Zone code
    BUS
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    ELON M:0027 B:0034 L:0000
    APU
    ELONM0027B0034L0000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -72.5136
    Latitude
    42.0651
    CBSA code
    44140
    CBSA name
    SPRINGFIELD, MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,868
    $148,200
    $168,300
    $316,500
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      10.1k
    • Visitors by month
      6.8k
    • Avg Time on site
      8 min
    View Listing