Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5900 West Stoney Brook Rd Rogers, AR 72758
    Property profile & analytics

    5900 West Stoney Brook Rd Rogers, AR 72758

• Apartment buildings
    • 4,360 SF
    • 24.54 lot acres
    Luxury Apartments in Rogers, Arkansas For Sale
    $575,000

    Luxury Apartments in Rogers, Arkansas

    392 Class A apartments with value-add potential in prime location.

    5900 West Stoney Brook Road, Rogers, AR 72758
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0328250
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    5.9%
    Apartment buildings
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Ranch At Pinnacle Point Apartments / Real Estate Agency / Apartment Complex
    • Sentinel Property Investments eXp Realty / Real Estate Agency
    • Elite Insurance Service / Insurance Agency
    • Item Merchants, Inc. / Consultant
    • Boyd's Heating and Cooling of NWA / HVAC Service / General Contractor

    Property Details for 5900 West Stoney Brook Rd

    Year built
    2007
    Lot size
    24.54 lot acres
    Property size
    4,360 SF
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    02-01671-509
    APU
    201671509

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $605,000
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $590,000
      6.5%
      $545,000
      7%
      $505,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $569,000
      Market price range: $503k - $569k

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.1963
    Latitude
    36.3153
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $433,330
    $992,211
    $7,199,276
    $8,191,487
    -
    $4,961,055
    $35,996,380
    $40,957,435
    View Listing