Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    574 Old Knoxville Hwy Sevierville, TN 37862-3327
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    574 Old Knoxville Hwy Sevierville, TN 37862-3327

• Auto shops
    • 1,040 SF
    • 0.68 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-1137521
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Auto shops

    Property Details for 574 Old Knoxville Hwy

    Year built
    1989
    Lot size
    0.68 lot acres
    Property size
    1,040 SF
    Zone code
    M-1
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    078049A B 01200
    APU
    078049AB01200

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.5749
    Latitude
    35.8747
    CBSA code
    42940
    CBSA name
    SEVIERVILLE, TN MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2021
    $506
    $18,320
    $8,200
    $26,520
    -
    $45,800
    $20,500
    $66,300