Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    571 Tpke Rd New Ipswich, NH 03071-3644
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    571 Tpke Rd New Ipswich, NH 03071-3644

• Showrooms
    • 8,948 SF
    • 1.90 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US58-0412717
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Willow Tree Yoga and Meditation / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Fade Away Barbershop / Barber Shop
    • Willow Tree Studio / Gym & Fitness Center
    • ET Studio / Photography Service / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Satellite Office / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 571 Tpke Rd

    Year built
    1938
    Lot size
    1.90 lot acres
    Property size
    8,948 SF
    Zone code
    VD2 V
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    NIPS M:00011 L:000120 S:000000
    APU
    NIPSM00011L000120S000000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.8521
    Latitude
    42.7583
    CBSA code
    31700
    CBSA name
    MANCHESTER-NASHUA, NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,324
    $61,400
    $301,400
    $362,800
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00